Back to militarytimechart.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

militarytimechart.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__smTokenNecessaryUsed by Sumo widgets to track whether the visitor is logged in or not.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
SpringServe, LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Semasio GmbH
StackAdapt
Pressboard Media Inc
Triple13 Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Jaduda GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Yieldlab AG
Adform
BidMachine Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Demandbase, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Notify
Adverticum cPlc.
Allegro.pl
NEORY GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Arcspire Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Amnet GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Pelmorex Corp.
Samsung Ads
A.Mob
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Zoomd Ltd.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Revcontent, LLC
mediarithmics SAS
Kargo Global Inc.
Bidstack Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
Spotible
Dianomi ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Localsensor B.V.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
TripleLift, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Upwave Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Mars Media Group
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Rezonence Limited
SpotX, Inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Trinity Audio
YieldLift LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
KUPONA GmbH
Kairos Fire
Noster Finance S.L.
lead alliance GmbH
Arrivalist Co
EASYmedia GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Ermes
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
BEINTOO SPA
MindTake Research GmbH
Between Exchange
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Venatus Media Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
Adlane LTD
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
TargetVideo GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Threedium
Mobkoi Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Onfocus (Adagio)
RevJet
Cluep LLC
Viralize SRL
Smadex SL
SoundCast
1Agency
Mediascore mbH
Realytics
Sonobi, Inc
Carbon (AI) Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Welect GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Baidu USA
Widespace AB
EMX Digital LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
socoto gmbh & co. kg
EXOCLICK, S.L.
OnProspects Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Triapodi Ltd.
TAPTAP Digital SL
HyperTV Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Avantis Video Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
N Technologies Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Disqus
PubMatic, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Apester Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
Habu
wetter.com GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Telecoming S.A.
AAX LLC
B2B Media Group EMEA
Octaive Ltd.
ADman Interactive SLU
Converge-Digital
SINGLESPOT SAS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Mars Inc.
Criteo SA
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ViewPay
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
SmartFrame Technologies
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
NEURAL.ONE
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
adnanny.com SLU
ADRENALEAD
Pulse Innovations Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Persona.ly
Knorex
Better Banners A/S
Skaze
Wagawin GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Powerspace
Stream Eye OOD
Velocity Made Good LLC
Adssets AB
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
VGI CTV, Inc
Mintegral international limited
Terminus Software Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
ARMIS SAS
Adsolutions BV
Crowdy News Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
INFOnline GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Converto AG
Placense Ltd
Blis Media Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Nativo, Inc.
Commanders Act
Digital East GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
ADYOULIKE SA
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Beachfront Media LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Vidstart LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
MiQ
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
VUUKLE DMCC
adrule mobile GmbH
Telaria, Inc
Mediaforce LTD
MyTraffic
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Nano Interactive GmbH
ID5 Technology SAS
Bombora Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Hivestack Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Scene Stealer Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AdsWizz Inc.
Adnami Aps
Ve Global UK Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
Adkernel LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Automattic Ads
Experian Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Addrelevance
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Maximus Live LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
PixFuture Media Inc.
Prebid.org
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Seenthis AB
OnAudience Ltd
Digiseg ApS
YOC AG
MARKETPERF CORP
FeedAd GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Telaria SAS
Yieldmo, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
GeoProve
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Weborama
AdColony, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Timehop, Inc.
Axonix LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Epsilon
Teroa S.A.
McCann Discipline LTD
Traffective GmbH
Skoiy
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Norstat AS
Clinch Labs LTD
TX Group AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Mobfox US LLC
twiago GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
TabMo SAS
Eulerian Technologies
: Tappx
Celtra, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
33Across
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Keymantics
ADUX
Ezoic Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Content Ignite
RDandX Group DMCC
Inskin Media LTD
adhood.com
Fido S.r.l
Imonomy
AdView
IPONWEB GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Flashtalking, Inc.
AerServ LLC
BILENDI SA
ADSOCY
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Bucksense Inc
Adverty AB (publ)
travel audience GmbH
Jampp LTD
Acxiom
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
diva-e products
Kayzen
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adhese
Exactag GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Effiliation / Effinity
PRECISO SRL
Jellyfish France
Adloox SA
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Parrable, Inc.
ETARGET SE
TMT Digital Inc
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Resono B.V.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
video intelligence AG
XChange by SFBX®
IQM CORPORATION
INIS sp. zo.o.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
WebAds B.V
BLIINK SAS
Goodeed
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
SYNC
AdTheorent, Inc
Browsi
Impact Tech Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Roq.ad Inc.
Teemo SA
Gemius SA
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AWIN AG
ADSTOURS SAS
vitrado GmbH
DNA-I.COM
GeoEdge
Spotad
zillian sa
Comscore B.V.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
SITU8ED SA
Epom Ltd.
Publica LLC
appTV Ltd.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
DynAdmic
The Reach Group GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Reveal Mobile Inc
Sift Media, Inc
Arkeero
One Planet Only
ARKHEUS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
SunMedia
Kochava Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Crimtan Holdings Limited
INVIBES GROUP
numberly
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
AudienceRun corp
A Million Ads Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Media Square
ADITION technologies AG
Bannerflow AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
INNITY
AdDefend GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Readpeak Oy
Adludio Ltd.
HUAWEI Ads
Webgains GmbH
Gamned
Audience Network
Nubo LTD
BeOp
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Adikteev
Smart Adserver
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Exit Bee Limited
Quantcast International Limited
Advisible AB
Squared SAS
Vidoomy Media SL
Protected Media LTD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Kertil Iberia SL
RTB House S.A.
Delta Projects AB
Golden Bees
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
ScaleMonk Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Betgenius Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
adbility media GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Cint AB
GADSME
Sparklit Networks Inc
BidTheatre AB
digitalAudience
OneTag Limited
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Ensighten
ONEcount
Brand Advance Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
MGID Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Audienzz AG
Solution coupons
Playrcart Limited
Confiant Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Sportradar AG
Dailymotion SA
adality GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
MEDIAMETRIE
Sizmek by Amazon
Teads
UberMedia, Inc.
iPROM
Opti Digital SAS
Hurra Communications GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AudienceProject Aps
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
GP One GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Mindlytix SAS
Somplo Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Adtube AS
Spoods GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Rich Audience Technologies SL
plista GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
United Internet Media GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Madington
Pubfinity LLC
Smile Wanted Group
AuDigent
Kiosked Ltd
Nielsen LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Vibrant Media Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Samba TV Inc.
Kairion GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
admetrics GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Deutsche Post AG
Contact Impact GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Axiom Media Connect
UniCredit S.p.A.
Sublime
Ogury Ltd.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Radio Net Media Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
AcuityAds Inc.
VECTAURY
Azerion Holding B.V.
Gamoshi Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Brid Video DOO
Evolution Technologies Inc.
PML Innovative Media
ADventori SAS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Tangoo Srl
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Monet Engine Inc
GfK SE
Aniview LTD
eBay Inc
Jivox Corporation
The Kantar Group Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Clipr
Frameplay Corporation
Videobyte Inc
MNTN
Mobile Professionals BV
FUNKE Digital GmbH
BritePool Inc
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
INVIDI technologies AB
Kwanko
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Magnite, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Neodata Group srl
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Unruly Group Ltd
Piano Software Inc
Solocal
Cuebiq
NeuStar, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Blue
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
OpenWeb LTD
adQuery
CIBLECLIC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Opinary GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adpone SL
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Showheroes SE
Innovid Inc.
Media16 ltd
Moloco, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Nexx360
Quality Media Network GmbH
adWMG
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Resolution Media München GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
MISSENA
glomex GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
GumGum, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Viznet
Justpremium BV
smartclip Europe GmbH
mainADV Srl
Kameleoon SAS
Adnuntius AS
Dynata LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Next Media SRL
adMarketplace, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
agof studies
Ad Alliance GmbH
1plusX AG
Meetrics GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Smart Traffik
jsdelivr.com
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Avocet Systems Limited
AntVoice
Wizaly
Consumable, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Mobsuccess
Publisher First, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Tapad, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Konodrac S.L.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
AirGrid LTD
Bidtellect, Inc
Inspired Mobile Limited
Adxperience SAS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Cavai AS & UK
BRICKS
LiveRamp, Inc.
Improve Digital BV
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Fyber
Mediakeys Platform
BusinessClick
YouGov
MobileFuse LLC
Xandr, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Sojern, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Permutive Limited
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Sirdata
GroupM UK Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Paypersale.ru
belboon GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Remixd Media, Inc.
Online Solution
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Digital Squad
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Admedo Technology Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Passendo Aps
ad6media
Click Tech Limited
Fandom, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
DeepIntent, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
zeotap GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Dugout Ltd
Zeta Global
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Blingby LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
The Trade Desk
LoopMe Limited
Permodo GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Impactify
Rapid Performance GmbH
OpenX
remerge GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
NoBid, Inc.
respondi AG
Impact+
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
PROXISTORE
Internet BillBoard a.s.
RevX
EASY Marketing GmbH
digidip GmbH
Amobee Inc.
uppr GmbH
adsquare GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Smartology Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
ADWAYS SAS
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Strossle International AB
Project Agora Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Verve Group Europe GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Realeyes OU
Brave People Ltd.
Insticator, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Underdog Media LLC
NEXD
Dentsu London Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/militarytimechart.com/annualRequestSummary regarding militarytimechart.com