Back to militarytimechart.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

militarytimechart.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
fpcidUnclassified
_1ci_7ag23o86kjasbfdUnclassified
_1ci_7ag23o86kjasbfdUnclassified
__io_nm_#Unclassified
__io_nm_#Unclassified
nav#Unclassified
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.43200 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
_unique idNecessaryUnique ID
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
BCSI-AC-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
BCSI-ACP-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__lc.visitor_id.#NecessaryUsed by LiveChat Inc, which allows website owners to talk to visitors on their site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wfwaf-authcookie-#NecessaryThis cookie is used by the Wordfence firewall to perform a capability check of the current user before WordPress has been loaded.
wfwaf-authcookie-#NecessaryThis cookie is used by the Wordfence firewall to perform a capability check of the current user before WordPress has been loaded.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
__smTokenNecessaryUsed by Sumo widgets to track whether the visitor is logged in or not.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
gsScrollPos-#PreferencesUsed by The Great Suspender chrome extension to track your scroll position.
gsScrollPos-#PreferencesUsed by The Great Suspender chrome extension to track your scroll position.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
_sp_id.#StatisticsUsed by Snowplow for analytics tracking.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_pk_id..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing a unique visitor ID.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_pk_ref..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing the referring site.
_pk_ses..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
tk_#StatisticsUsed by Automattic for internal metrics for user activity, and to improve user experience.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
AMCV_#AdobeOrgStatisticsUsed by Adobe Experience Cloud to track visitors across your different domains.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
syncPixels#MarketingUsed by the Realtime Bidding protocol to share information with advertisers who may bid to show an ad to you.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
btpdbMarketingUsed by customer identification platform Signal to identify users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
HstPt#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstCmu#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstPn#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstCnv#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstCla#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstCfa#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
^mp_#_mixpanel$Marketing
bfp_sn_rf_#MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
InMobi Pte Ltd
Advisible AB
Alphalyr SAS
Mediakeys Platform
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Smaato, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Mobile Professionals BV
TAPTAP Digital SL
Madington
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Aniview LTD
BritePool Inc
Quantcast International Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Imonomy
AudienceRun corp
Ketchup Adv Spa
BEINTOO SPA
Fido S.r.l
ARKHEUS
Adpone SL
AWIN AG
INVIBES GROUP
Radio Net Media Limited
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
TX Group AG
OneTag Limited
Sojern, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
admetrics GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Reveal Mobile Inc
numberly
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
OnAudience Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adform
Adtriba GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Noster Finance S.L.
Steel House, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
NoBid, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Arrivalist Co
Adkernel LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Mediaforce LTD
iProspect GmbH
Samsung Ads
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Arkeero
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Goodeed
Sharethrough, Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Unruly Group Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
Sparklit Networks Inc
Axiom Media Connect
emetriq GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Realeyes OU
AdMaxim Inc.
A.Mob
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Publisher First, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
uppr GmbH
PROXISTORE
MISSENA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
adbility media GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Adloox SA
Bidtellect, Inc
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
AddApptr GmbH
Arcspire Limited
BidBerry SRL
ScaleMonk Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Xandr, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Vidstart LTD
Habu
United Internet Media GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Yieldlab AG
Demandbase, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AntVoice
Shopalyst Inc
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Justpremium BV
Fifty Technology Limited
Comscore B.V.
Fandom, Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Trinity Audio
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Opti Digital SAS
Bombora Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
IP Deutschland GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Addrelevance
Fiducia DLT Limited
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Netpoint Media GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Amnet GmbH
Next Media
Audienzz AG
Bannernow, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Smart Traffik
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Clinch Labs LTD
adsquare GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Disqus
HUAWEI Ads
Octaive Ltd.
Zeta Global
RevJet
Media Square
Mindlytix SAS
Better Banners A/S
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Duration Media, LLC.
Nubo LTD
Sift Media, Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
6Sense Insights, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
IQM CORPORATION
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Bucksense Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
GeoEdge
Criteo SA
Publicis Media GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Between Exchange
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
NOW GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Kayzen
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ADWAYS SAS
GeoProve
remerge GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Jivox Corporation
Zoomd Ltd.
ADSOCY
DistroScale, Inc.
Skaze
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Protected Media LTD
Kubient Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Telaria SAS
DAZN Media Services Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Click Tech Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
Kiosked Ltd
Experian Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
The ADEX GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Improve Digital BV
GADSME
LoopMe Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Jaduda GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Stream Eye OOD
Widespace AB
Permodo GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Apester Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Browsi
Cxense ASA
Index Exchange, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
VRTCAL Markets Inc
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
MiQ
The MediaGrid Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
NextRoll, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Sportradar AG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
CIBLECLIC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Adludio Ltd.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Gemius SA
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
WebAds B.V
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Mars Media Group
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
ADYOULIKE SA
ADSTOURS SAS
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Strossle International AB
Smartclip Hispania SL
AuDigent
HyperTV Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Pixalate, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Moloco, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
Avantis Video Ltd
Viralize SRL
Golden Bees
Epom Ltd.
Traffective GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Smart Adserver
Tapad, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Mobkoi Ltd
Digital Squad
belboon GmbH
SYNC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Pulse Innovations Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ZEDO Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
DynAdmic
Adtelligent Inc.
Adnami Aps
Adtube AS
Brave People Ltd.
Adikteev
1plusX AG
A Million Ads Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
PixFuture Media Inc.
Smartology Limited
Happydemics
ViewPay
SoundCast
BLIINK SAS
Adxperience SAS
42 Ads GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
GlobalWebIndex
Wagawin GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
vitrado GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Paypersale.ru
BidTheatre AB
Eulerian Technologies
audio content & control GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
WhatRocks Inc.
Solution coupons
Yieldmo, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
SpotX, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Cint AB
Pure Local Media GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Telecoming S.A.
Haensel AMS GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Showheroes SE
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
DeepIntent, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Spotible
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Pexi B.V.
BusinessClick
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Tangoo Srl
PubMatic, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Reach Media GmbH
SunMedia
Notify
Impact+
Ermes
TabMo SAS
mediarithmics SAS
Smile Wanted Group
Content Ignite
Resolution Media München GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Skimbit Ltd
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Weborama
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Jellyfish France
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Digital East GmbH
INNITY
XChange by SFBX®
Deutsche Post AG
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Truvid Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
video intelligence AG
Dianomi ltd
MobileFuse LLC
jsdelivr.com
Kameleoon SAS
PubWise, LLLP
Venatus Media Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
Audience Network
ADUX
NEXD
Kairos Fire
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Ingenious Technologies AG
OpenX
ADman Interactive SLU
Cuebiq
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Pinpoll GmbH
ADventori SAS
Epsilon
Mobfox US LLC
Liveintent Inc.
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Next Media SRL
Nano Interactive GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Acxiom
Converto AG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
VECTAURY
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Discover-Tech ltd
Passendo Aps
Factor Eleven GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Roku Advertising Services
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adhese
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Quality Media Network GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Spotad
Fyber
Signal Digital Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
iPROM
Keymantics
Wizaly
Snapupp Technologies SL
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
RTB House S.A.
Smadex SL
BILENDI SA
lead alliance GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Affle International
Delta Projects AB
Ensighten
Frameplay Corporation
AdDefend GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Teads
Audience Solutions S.A.
StackAdapt
Kargo Global Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Reignn Platform Ltd
adhood.com
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
MindTake Research GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Cluep LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
Spoods GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Solocal
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ETARGET SE
Vidoomy Media SL
Impact Tech Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Digiseg ApS
SpearAd GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Sirdata
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
MyTraffic
GP One GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Neodata Group srl
Jampp LTD
Somplo Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Hybrid Theory
Converge-Digital
Welect GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
diva-e products
adWMG
Effiliation / Effinity
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Aarki, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
respondi AG
appTV Ltd.
Videobyte Inc
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
LiveRamp, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Dynata LLC
Exactag GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Automattic Ads
adMarketplace, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
adQuery
Terminus Software Inc.
Dugout Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
Amobee Inc.
Optomaton UG
SelectMedia International LTD
SITU8ED SA
Appier PTE Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Luna Media Group LLC
N Technologies Inc.
Gamned
Localsensor B.V.
Amazon Advertising
twiago GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
LEESTEN INC
Livewrapped AB
Parrable, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
agof studies
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
B2B Media Group EMEA
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Online Solution
Nexx360
Kwanko
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Inspired Mobile Limited
Aptivio Inc
Webgains GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
glomex GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
DNA-I.COM
Media16 ltd
ShareThis, Inc
plista GmbH
Knorex
Playrcart Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Persona.ly
Simplifi Holdings Inc
YOC AG
EMX Digital LLC
Permutive Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
Collective Europe Ltd.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Brid Video DOO
The Trade Desk
ad6media
AerServ LLC
Impactify
Threedium
Adssets AB
The Ozone Project Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
LeadsRx, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Konodrac S.L.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
travel audience GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Beaconspark Ltd
Blis Media Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Sizmek by Amazon
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
PRECISO SRL
MGID Inc.
Placense Ltd
Powerspace
Avocet Systems Limited
Bannerflow AB
The Kantar Group Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Hivestack Inc.
Blingby LLC
Publica LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
digitalAudience
Cavai AS & UK
Adnuntius AS
3Q nexx GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Sublime
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Maximus Live LLC
Timehop, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
YouGov
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Norstat AS
Good-Loop Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
JS Web Production
Oracle Data Cloud
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Axonix LTD
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
One Planet Only
Prebid.org
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Contact Impact GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Fusio by S4M
Telaria, Inc
Adtarget Medya A.S.
One Tech Group GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Clipr
BeOp
Mobsuccess
Insticator, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
ID5 Technology SAS
Teroa S.A.
Innovid Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
GRAPHINIUM
GfK SE
Roq.ad Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Remixd Media, Inc.
eBay Inc
Velocity Made Good LLC
ADITION technologies AG
Scene Stealer Limited
33Across
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Squared SAS
GumGum, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
BSmartData GmbH
digidip GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Confiant Inc.
Teemo SA
Blue
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Upwave Inc.
AAX LLC
Mintegral international limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Rezonence Limited
AdColony, Inc.
: Tappx
NeuStar, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Dailymotion SA
adality GmbH
Nielsen LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
1Agency
Commanders Act
Kairion GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/militarytimechart.com/annualRequestSummary regarding militarytimechart.com