Back to militarytimechart.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

militarytimechart.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__smTokenNecessaryUsed by Sumo widgets to track whether the visitor is logged in or not.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525599 min
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
HyperTV Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Yieldlove GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Cint AB
ADventori SAS
Fyber
On Device Research Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Covatic Ltd
152 Media LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Pressboard Media Inc
ARKHEUS
DoubleVerify Inc.​
The MediaGrid Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
BusinessClick
iPROM
Widespace AB
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Sayollo Media LTD
Adssets AB
The Procter & Gamble Company
Livewrapped AB
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
GeoProve Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Unruly Group Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Sirdata Cookieless
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Deutsche Post AG
GADSME
Ketchup Adv Spa
EASYmedia GmbH
OneTag Limited
Skaze
LoopMe Limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
Evolution Technologies Inc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Experian Limited
Adlane LTD
Mediakeys Platform
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Browsi
INVIDI technologies AB
SheMedia, LLC
audio content & control GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Octaive Ltd.
: Tappx
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Audience Solutions S.A.
Revcontent, LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Jampp LTD
Gamoshi Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Ermes
RevX
DynAdmic
Reveal Mobile Inc
Hivestack Inc.
MISSENA
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
MyTraffic
Nano Interactive GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Smaato, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Prebid.org
Tangoo S.R.L.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Magnite, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
adQuery
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Ogury Ltd.
Readpeak Oy
Passendo Aps
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
FUNKE Digital GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Smart Adserver
AerServ LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Adxperience SAS
diva-e products
ShinyStat S.p.a.
BILENDI SA
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Webgains GmbH
Traffective GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Clipr
SunMedia
Blue Billywig BV
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Njuice AB
Unacast Inc.
Dynata LLC
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Permodo GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Quantcast
1plusX AG
Publicis Media GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
OneFootball GmbH
agof studies
Epom Ltd.
Sublime
The Kantar Group Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Baidu USA
GeoEdge
Gamesight Inc
Betgenius Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
AdTheorent, Inc
AdColony, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Amnet GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Realeyes OU
dataXtrade GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
BRICKS
Adform
Pexi B.V.
mainADV Srl
Near Pte Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Cuebiq
Evorra Ltd
Mobsuccess
Triple13 Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Telecoming S.A.
Amobee Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Knorex
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ADMAX
AntVoice
Underdog Media LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Jaduda GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
BSmartData GmbH
Madington
BLIINK SAS
A Million Ads Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
MEDIAMETRIE
AdQuiver Media SL
Offerista Group GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Sonobi, Inc
TabMo SAS
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
ShowHeroes SRL
OpenWeb LTD
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adventure Media
Delta Projects AB
B2B Media Group GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Relevant Digital Oy
Nativo, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Solocal
adnanny.com SLU
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
LifeStreet Corporation
Crowdy News Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Localsensor B.V.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Azerion Holding B.V.
BeOp
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Habu
Adludio Ltd.
VECTAURY
Cluep LLC
giosg.com Oy
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
OnProspects Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
EXADS
MiQ
ID5 Technology Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
glomex GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Pinpoll GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Teroa S.A.
DNA-I.COM
Viznet
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
DeepIntent, Inc.
Between Exchange
Blingby LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Adelaide Metrics Inc
The ADEX GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
The Trade Desk
AddApptr GmbH
Improve Digital
Kayzen
Avocet Systems Limited
Nexx360
Adsonica
Arpeely Ltd.
Aniview LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
Mindlytix SAS
Signal Digital Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
emetriq GmbH
Adnami Aps
Norstat AS
GP One GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
33Across
adsquare GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Dentsu Denmark A/S
ADFI MEDIA SL
Frameplay Corporation
iProspect GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Airnow Media Ltd
SpotX, Inc
1000mercis (Numberly)
Demandbase, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
BidBerry SRL
IQM CORPORATION
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Ziff Davis LLC
C WIRE AG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
KUPONA GmbH
Confiant Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
PML Innovative Media
Index Exchange, Inc.
Justpremium BV
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Threedium
Teemo SA
Strossle International AB
Xandr, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Kairion GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
BEINTOO SPA
Parrable, Inc.
A.Mob
Alliance Gravity Data Media
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Advisible AB
Taboola Europe Limited
Resono B.V.
Persona.ly
Meetrics GmbH
JS Web Production
netzeffekt GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Content Ignite
Vidazoo Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
FRVR Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Kubient Inc.
Media16 ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
zillian sa
BCOVERY SAS
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Effiliation / Effinity
The Ozone Project Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Neodata Group srl
TAPTAP Digital SL
Platform161 B.V.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
TripleLift, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Adhese
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Optomaton UG
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Netpoint Media GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Bannernow, Inc.
Bababam
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Converto AG
IVO Media Ltd
Vidstart LTD
digitalAudience
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
admetrics GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Semasio GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Adnuntius AS
plista GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Kiosked Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
PubMatic, Inc.
Adloox SA
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Automattic Ads
Adomik
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Ensighten
Project Agora Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Ve Global UK Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Seenthis AB
Notify
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Gemius SA
GfK SE
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Arrivalist Co
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Disqus
Exit Bee Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
LiveRamp, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Piano Software Inc
uppr GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Synkd Ltd.
Insticator, Inc.
Digital Squad
Query Click Limited
Jellyfish France
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Media Square
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Emerse Sverige AB
Venatus Media Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Impact+
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Adkernel LLC
INVIBES GROUP
Zeta Global
Apester Ltd
Kochava Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Market Resource Partners LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
AdView
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
YouGov
Sift Media, Inc
Pixalate, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
SITU8ED SA
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Audience Network
Exactag GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
INIS sp. zo.o.
Axiom Media Connect
DIGITEKA Technologies
Smartclip Hispania SL
GlobalWebIndex
Protected Media LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Bombora Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Online Solution
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Novatiq limited
GroupM UK Limited
zeotap GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Audienzz AG
Impactify
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
ADman Interactive SLU
InMobi Pte Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
SINGLESPOT SAS
Eskimi
MobileFuse LLC
eBay Inc
SoundCast
Commanders Act
Wagawin GmbH
Publica LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Playrcart Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Roku Advertising Services
EMX Digital LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
MGID Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Outbrain UK Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Teads
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AWIN AG
Welect GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
42 Ads GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
HUMAN
Unruly Group LLC
PROXISTORE
NEORY GmbH
ad6media
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
ETARGET SE
Bidtellect, Inc
Videobyte Inc
SmartyAds Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Converge-Digital
Noster Finance S.L.
Truvid Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Bigabid Media ltd
PRECISO SRL
VUUKLE DMCC
INFOnline GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Dailymotion SA
Smile Wanted Group
WhatRocks Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
REMAILME
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Hubvisor
Opinary GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
adWMG
Imonomy
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Better Ads GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Mars Media Group
Luna Media Group LLC
PubWise, LLLP
Permutive Limited
INNITY
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Global Media Group Services Limited
adhood.com
Adverticum cPlc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Epsilon
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ONEcount
Sizmek by Amazon
Jivox Corporation
OpenX
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Hyper LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
BritePool Inc
Fusio by S4M
Tapjoy, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Aptivio Inc
umlaut communication gmbh
Showheroes SE
video intelligence AG
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
McCann Discipline LTD
UberMedia, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
PulsePoint, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
N Technologies Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
ViewPay
RTB House S.A.
3Q nexx GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Inskin Media LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
adbility media GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Octave IP Limited
RevJet
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Allegro.pl
Blue Media Services LTDA
Mediavine, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Solution coupons
BidMachine Inc.
StackAdapt
Beachfront Media LLC
MNTN
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
SPEAKOL DMCC
VGI CTV, Inc
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
OnAudience Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Unblockia SL
remerge GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Teavaro
Zoomd Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Samba TV, Inc.
Sportradar AG
Avantis Video Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
TX Group AG
Adtelligent Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Kwanko
IPONWEB GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
HUAWEI Ads
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
TV Scientific Inc
Golden Bees
Gamned
EASY Marketing GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Nielsen International SA
United Internet Media GmbH
Brid Video DOO
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ShareThis, Inc
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Pelmorex Corp.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
AdSpirit GmbH
Criteo SA
Goldbach Group AG
dpa-infocom GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Kertil Iberia SL
Digital East GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Adikteev
The Reach Group GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Pubfinity LLC
Monet Engine Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Hurra Communications GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
One Planet Only
Pure Local Media GmbH
ADSOCY
WebAds B.V
Upwave Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
ADWAYS SAS
Natexo Spain
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
AcuityAds Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Next Media SRL
Blis Media Limited
YOC AG
TMT Digital Inc
Brandcom.inc AS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Alphalyr SAS
NEURAL.ONE
AdDefend GmbH
Skoiy
belboon GmbH
AuDigent
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Google Advertising Products
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Wizaly
DistroScale, Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Skimbit Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Arkeero
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
BidTheatre AB
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Samsung Ads
Terminus Software Inc.
vitrado GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
SelectMedia International LTD
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
M32 Connect Inc
twiago GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
ID Ward Ltd
Kairos Fire
VRTCAL Markets Inc
FeedAd GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
ADUX
Rockerbox, Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
Footballco Media Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
adality GmbH
AAX LLC
Caroda s.r.o.
NEXD
MARKETPERF CORP
Ad Alliance GmbH
Weborama
Bidstack Limited
Objective Partners BV
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Sirdata
Bannerflow AB
Dentsu London Limited
Acxiom
Salestring ApS
Dianomi PLC
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Audiencerate LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Cavai AS & UK
NoBid, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Realytics
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
SpringServe, LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Mars Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Playhill Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Cookie Market LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
Keymantics
Doceree UK Limited
Placense Ltd
Powerspace
CIBLECLIC
Ein Rad AB
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Blue
digidip GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Hybrid Theory
Duration Media, LLC.
Adpone SL
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/militarytimechart.com/annualRequestSummary regarding militarytimechart.com