Back to militarytimechart.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

militarytimechart.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__smTokenNecessaryUsed by Sumo widgets to track whether the visitor is logged in or not.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Ezoic Inc.
numberly
IQM CORPORATION
Project Agora Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
MiQ
INNITY
Axonix LTD
TX Group AG
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Aptivio Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Sonobi, Inc
Salesforce.com, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Wizaly
Nubo LTD
Converto AG
Exit Bee Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Cavai AS & UK
Pressboard Media Inc
Impactify
BILENDI SA
ID5 Technology SAS
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
SunMedia
Spotad
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Avocet Systems Limited
Widespace AB
Lotame Solutions, inc
Notify
Mediavine, Inc.
Automattic Ads
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Publicis Media GmbH
Keymantics
twiago GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
adhood.com
Emerse Sverige AB
Tapjoy, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Monet Engine Inc
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
BIDSWITCH GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Online Solution
GRAPHINIUM
Alphalyr SAS
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
NEURAL.ONE
travel audience GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Adpone SL
belboon GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Fusio by S4M
INVIDI technologies AB
MindTake Research GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Dianomi ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Brand Advance Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Brid Video DOO
TargetVideo GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Mediascore mbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Optomaton UG
Kochava Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
SINGLESPOT SAS
Norstat AS
AdSpirit GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
A.Mob
Gamned
Market Resource Partners LLC
INFOnline GmbH
Cint AB
IVO Media Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
GeistM Technologies LTD
NOW GmbH
GADSME
MobileFuse LLC
AdMaxim Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Consumable, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Skaze
Deutsche Post AG
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Skimbit Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
AntVoice
Weborama
Disqus
Parrable, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Fyber
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Protected Media LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Truvid Inc.
Smart Adserver
Jivox Corporation
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Mintegral international limited
Webgains GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Sublime
Kayzen
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Liveintent Inc.
ad6media
The Kantar Group Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Jellyfish France
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Eulerian Technologies
INVIBES GROUP
One Tech Group GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ShareThis, Inc
Smadex SL
DistroScale, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
1Agency
Clipr
Adloox SA
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Converge-Digital
Trinity Audio
Advisible AB
Underdog Media LLC
Teroa S.A.
eBay Inc
Pelmorex Corp.
digitalAudience
McCann Discipline LTD
Publica LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
Digital Squad
Konodrac S.L.
LoopMe Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Wagawin GmbH
Strossle International AB
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
GP One GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
RevX
Contact Impact GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
adWMG
Showheroes SE
Adkernel LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Comcast International France SAS
zeotap GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Next Media SRL
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Discover-Tech ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Cookie Market LTD
NoBid, Inc.
Ensighten
Triple13 Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
IPONWEB GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
Reach Media GmbH
Adxperience SAS
digidip GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Improve Digital BV
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Samsung Ads
Mobile Professionals BV
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Innovid Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
Aarki, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
SYNC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
A Million Ads Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
EMX Digital LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Zoomd Ltd.
glomex GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Luna Media Group LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
respondi AG
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
3Q nexx GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Xandr, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Blockthrough, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Digiseg ApS
GroupM UK Limited
YouGov
Amazon Advertising
United Internet Media GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Rezonence Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Ziff Davis LLC
Adludio Ltd.
Baidu USA
Sojern, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Kairos Fire
Passendo Aps
PRECISO SRL
Livewrapped AB
Traffective GmbH
Viralize SRL
mainADV Srl
CIBLECLIC
LeadsRx, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adlane LTD
AdsWizz Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Allegro.pl
Piano Software Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
ZEDO Inc.
jsdelivr.com
Jaduda GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
DeepIntent, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
BEINTOO SPA
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
diva-e products
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
EASYmedia GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Goodeed
FeedAd GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Readpeak Oy
BidMachine Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
PixFuture Media Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Betgenius Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
AirGrid LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
LEESTEN INC
Nielsen LLC
Acxiom
ADman Interactive SLU
Better Banners A/S
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Bannerflow AB
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
adnanny.com SLU
ETARGET SE
Venatus Media Limited
Delta Projects AB
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Mars Media Group
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
AerServ LLC
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Addrelevance
Hivestack Inc.
Dailymotion SA
BLIINK SAS
Pubfinity LLC
Bring! Labs AG
ADSTOURS SAS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SoundCast
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kwanko
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Adssets AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Unruly Group LLC
remerge GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adverty AB (publ)
SPEAKOL DMCC
Celtra, Inc.
ADSOCY
PML Innovative Media
Netpoint Media GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Smaato, Inc.
StackAdapt
Triapodi Ltd.
Persona.ly
Sharethrough, Inc
Tapad, Inc.
Seenthis AB
SheMedia, LLC
Threedium
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
NEXD
Shopalyst Inc
Noster Finance S.L.
Google Advertising Products
lead alliance GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
GeoProve
Vidazoo Ltd
JS Web Production
smartclip Europe GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ADYOULIKE SA
Smart Traffik
Onfocus (Adagio)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Placense Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Fifty Technology Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
SpotX, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Zeta Global
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Justpremium BV
The Trade Desk
MARKETPERF CORP
Click Tech Limited
33Across
Footballco Media Limited
WebAds B.V
ONEcount
Nano Interactive GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
BeOp
AWIN AG
YOC AG
Semasio GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
AUDIOMOB LTD
appTV Ltd.
iProspect GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
Captify Technologies Limited
Mediakeys Platform
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Spotible
dataXtrade GmbH
Teemo SA
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Media16 ltd
1plusX AG
OneTag Limited
Arkeero
Stream Eye OOD
Roq.ad Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
SmartFrame Technologies
BRICKS
Pexi B.V.
Good-Loop Ltd
Bucksense Inc
Samba TV Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Fido S.r.l
LiveRamp, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Mobsuccess
MADVERTISE MEDIA
The Procter & Gamble Company
Appier PTE Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Adtube AS
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adform
Permutive Limited
Solocal
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Sportradar AG
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
ADventori SAS
N Technologies Inc.
Dugout Ltd
RevJet
BritePool Inc
Adsolutions BV
Ve Global UK Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
MISSENA
Skoiy
Bombora Inc.
Cuebiq
Adobe Advertising Cloud
adality GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
adsquare GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Smartclip Hispania SL
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Admixer EU GmbH
Audience Network
Arcspire Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
wetter.com GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
audio content & control GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
IP Deutschland GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Powerspace
Amobee Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Audienzz AG
Ingenious Technologies AG
Kargo Global Inc.
Jampp LTD
Inspired Mobile Limited
Cedato Technologies Ltd
BidBerry SRL
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Opti Digital SAS
admetrics GmbH
Adnami Aps
Clipcentric, Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Impact+
Index Exchange, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Opinary GmbH
Blingby LLC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
advanced store GmbH
video intelligence AG
AcuityAds Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Content Ignite
Amnet GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
uppr GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Habu
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Beaconspark Ltd
Vidstart LTD
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Meetrics GmbH
Madington
Kiosked Ltd
Prebid.org
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ADUX
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Browsi
vitrado GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Knorex
Permodo GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Tangoo Srl
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ADRENALEAD
plista GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
adbility media GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Solution coupons
Comscore B.V.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
AdQuiver Media SL
Yieldlab AG
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Gemius SA
Signal Digital Inc.
Commanders Act
Beachfront Media LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Smartology Limited
MNTN
Pinpoll GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Nexx360
ARKHEUS
Golden Bees
: Tappx
Crowdy News Ltd
Squared SAS
Sirdata Cookieless
VUUKLE DMCC
Velocity Made Good LLC
MediaMath, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
MGID Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
agof studies
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Taboola Europe Limited
TabMo SAS
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Epsilon
Mobfox US LLC
PROXISTORE
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Snapupp Technologies SL
Audiencerate LTD
Blis Media Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Pixalate, Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Ermes
Blue
OpenX
Alliance Gravity Data Media
DynAdmic
AAX LLC
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Remixd Media, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
MyTraffic
SITU8ED SA
Moloco, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
adQuery
On Device Research Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Bidstack Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Imonomy
Realytics
Sizmek by Amazon
Telaria SAS
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
ViewPay
One Planet Only
Epom Ltd.
emetriq GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Dynata LLC
Collective Europe Ltd.
Vidoomy Media SL
Smile Wanted Group
Jetpack Digital LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
BeeswaxIO Corporation
LifeStreet Corporation
Admedo Technology Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
GeoEdge
CAKE Software, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Sirdata
Ogury Ltd.
Media Square
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Avantis Video Ltd
Mars Inc.
Criteo SA
Scene Stealer Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Aniview LTD
iPROM
SpearAd GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Yieldmo, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Maximus Live LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
Adikteev
Zemanta, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Demandbase, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Welect GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
Neodata Group srl
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
VGI CTV, Inc
Videobyte Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Experian Limited
Teads
AddApptr GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
BusinessClick
Between Exchange
Paypersale.ru
PubMatic, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Telaria, Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
VECTAURY
AdColony, Inc.
GfK SE
Quantcast International Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AdView
Cluep LLC
AuDigent
NeuStar, Inc.
Adhese
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/militarytimechart.com/annualRequestSummary regarding militarytimechart.com